TW-WM
Deutsche Rallye-Meisterschaft 2009
Lausitz-Rallye
16./17.10.2009

Ende
1. Gassner jr. 1:33.17,7
2. M. Semerad 19,6
3. S. Wallenwein 35,9
4. M. Wallenwein 44,5

5. Gassner sen.

1.42,3
6. Stebani 3.44,3
Bestzeiten:
WP 1: Gassner jr. (1)
WP 2: Gassner jr. (2)
WP 3: M. Wallenwein (1)
WP 4: M. Semerad (1)
WP 5: S. Wallenwein (1)
WP 6: M. Semerad (2)
WP 7: Gassner jr. (3)
WP 8: Gassner jr. (4)
WP 9: Gassner jr. (5)
Führungen:
WP 1-3 Gassner jr.
WP 4-7: M. Semerad
WP 8-9: Gassner jr.
Wichtige Ausfälle

WP 6:
Corazza - ???

Links & News
Rallye-News
Formel 1-News
DTM-News
Weitere News
eBay Partnerprogramm
7. von 7 Läufen
Lausitz-Rallye
16./17. Oktober .2009
Länge: 454,16 km
9 WP = 150,76 km

Freitag, 16. Oktober 2009

16.16
Start
Boxberg
KM
16.33
WP 1
Nochten/Sprey 1
16,90
18.19
WP 2
Nochten/Sprey 2
16,90
19.20
WP 3
Rundkurs Klitten
6,36
21.04
IN
Servicepark Weißwasser

Samstag, 17. Oktober 2009
Bericht


07.10
OUT
Servicepark - Weißwasser
KM
07.49
WP 4
Mulkwitz/Spreestraße
10,17
08.28
WP 5
Tagebau Reichwalde
25,96
10.47
WP 6
Mulkwitz/Spreestraße 2
10,17
11.26
WP 7
Tagebau Reichwalde 2
25,96
15.32
WP 8
Mühlrose/Weißwasser
19,17
17.49
WP 9
Mühlrose/Weißwasser 2
19,17
18.45
Ziel

Weißwasser


Hermann Gassner jr. ist Meister
 
WP 9: Mühlrose/Weißwasser
19,17 km
 
Pl. Nach WP (Gesamt)
Fahrer / Fahrzeug
Gesamt-
zeit
 
WP
Fahrer
WP-Zeit
1
Gassner jr./Wüstenhagen (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
1:33.11,7
 
Gassner jr.
13.46,5
2
M. Semarad/Ceplecha (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 19,6
 
S. Wallenwein
+ 6,2
3
S. Wallenwein/Zeitlhofer (D/A)
Subaru Impreza
+ 35,9
 
M. Seamerad
+ 8,4
4
M. Wallenwein/Kopczyk (D)
Subaru Impreza STI
+ 44,5
 
M. Wallenwein
+ 11,3
5
Gassner sen/Schrankl (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer X
+ 2.42,3
 
Stebani
+ 29,6
6
Stebani/Christian (D)
Opel Corsa S2000
+ 3.44,3
 
Gasner sen.
+ 35,2
7
Dobberkau/König (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer
+ 4.38,5
 
Dobberkau
+ 1.03,7
8
J. Semerad/Niemetz (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 5.52,5
 
J. Semerad
+ 1.25,0
9
Rexhausen/Clemens (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 9.37,3
 
Herbold

+ 141,5

10
J. Depping/Beier (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer VII
+ 11.12,3
 
J. Depping
+ 1.50,2
 
WP 8: Mühlrose/Weißwasser
19,17 km
 
Pl. Nach WP (Gesamt)
Fahrer / Fahrzeug
Gesamt-
zeit
 
WP
Fahrer
WP-Zeit
1
Gassner jr./Wüstenhagen (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
1:19.25,2
 
Gassner jr.
13.24,3
2
M. Semarad/Ceplecha (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 11,2
 
S. Wallenwein
+ 5,7
3
S. Wallenwein/Zeitlhofer (D/A)
Subaru Impreza
+ 29,7
 
M. Wallenwein
+ 12,4
4
M. Wallenwein/Kopczyk (D)
Subaru Impreza STI
+ 33,2
 
M. Semerad
+ 16,6
5
Gassner sen/Schrankl (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer X
+ 2.07,1
 
Stebani
+ 28,5
6
Stebani/Christian (D)
Opel Corsa S2000
+ 3.14,7
 
Gasner sen.
+ 35,0
7
Dobberkau/König (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer
+ 3.34,8
 
Dobberkau
+ 45,0
8
J. Semerad/Niemetz (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 4.27,5
 
J. Semerad
+ 53,9
9
Rexhausen/Clemens (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 6.33,6
 
Rexhausen
+ 57,0
10
Mohe/Kachel (D)
Renault Clio R3
+ 9.07,6
 
Von Thurn und Taxis
+ 1.10,7
 
WP 7: Tagebau Reichwalde 2
25,96 km
 
Pl. Nach WP (Gesamt)
Fahrer / Fahrzeug
Gesamt-
zeit
 
WP
Fahrer
WP-Zeit
1
M. Semarad/Ceplecha (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
1:05.55,5
 
Gassner jr.
15.52,4
2
Gassner jr./Wüstenhagen (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 5,4
 
S. Wallnwein
+ 6,1
3
M. Wallenwein/Kopczyk (D)
Subaru Impreza STI
+ 26,2
 
M. Semerad
+ 12,7
4
S. Wallenwein/Zeitlhofer (D/A)
Subaru Impreza
+ 29,4
 
M. Wallenwein
+ 15,9
5
Gassner sen/Schrankl (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer X
+ 1.37,5
 
Gassner sen.
+ 19,8
6
Stebani/Christian (D)
Opel Corsa S2000
+ 2.51,6
 
Abramowski
+ 20,1
7
Dobberkau/König (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer
+ 2.55,2
 
Stebani
+ 32,5
8
J. Semerad/Niemetz (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 3.39,0
 
Dobberkau
+ 44,9
9
Abramowski/Wloch (PL)
Mitsubishi Lancer VIII
+ 3.41,3
 
J. Semerad
+ 52,3
10
Rexhausen/Clemens (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 5.42,0
 
Rexhausen
+ 1.16,2
 
WP 6: Mulkwitz/Spreestraße 2
10,17 km
 
Pl. Nach WP (Gesamt)
Fahrer / Fahrzeug
Gesamt-
zeit
 
WP
Fahrer
WP-Zeit
1
M. Semarad/Ceplecha (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
49.50,4
 
M. Semerad
6.05,0
2
Gassner jr./Wüstenhagen (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 18,1
 
S. Wallnwein
+ 5,4
3
M. Wallenwein/Kopczyk (D)
Subaru Impreza STI
+ 23,0
 
Gassner jr.
+ 6,9
4
S. Wallenwein/Zeitlhofer (D/A)
Subaru Impreza
+ 36,0
 
M. Wallenwein
+ 8,2
5
Gassner sen/Schrankl (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer X
+ 1.30,4
 
Gassner sen.
+ 11,8
6
Dobberkau/König (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer
+ 2.23,0
 
Dobberkau
+ 24,2
7
Stebani/Christian (D)
Opel Corsa S2000
+ 2.31,8
 
Abramowski
+ 26,4
8
J. Semerad/Niemetz (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 3.00,4
 
Stebani
+ 26,7
9
Abramowski/Wloch (PL)
Mitsubishi Lancer VIII
+ 3.33,9
 
Rexhausen
+ 29,0
10
Rexhausen/Clemens (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 4.38,5
 
J. Depping
+ 33,2
 
WP 5: Tagebau Reichwalde 1
25,96 km
 
Pl. Nach WP (Gesamt)
Fahrer / Fahrzeug
Gesamt-
zeit
 
WP
Fahrer
WP-Zeit
1
M. Semarad/Ceplecha (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
43,45,4
 
S. Wallenwein
16.02,2
2
Gassner jr./Wüstenhagen (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 11,2
 
M. Semerad
+ 3,3
3
M. Wallenwein/Kopczyk (D)
Subaru Impreza STI
+ 14,8
 
Gassner jr.
+ 5,3
4
S. Wallenwein/Zeitlhofer (D/A)
Subaru Impreza
+ 30,6
 
M. Wallenwein
+ 5,5
5
Gassner sen/Schrankl (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer X
+ 1.18,6
 
Abramowski
+ 27,9
6
Corazza/Bauer (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer VII
+ 1.27,4
 
Gassner sen.
+ 30,5
7
J. Semerad/Niemetz (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 1.30,6
 
J. Semerad
+ 31,1
8
Dobberkau/König (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer
+ 1.58,8
 
Coraazza
+ 35,6
9
Stebani/Christian (D)
Opel Corsa S2000
+ 2.05,1
 
Dobberkau
+ 39,8
10
Abramowski/Wloch (PL)
Mitsubishi Lancer VIII
+ 3.07,5
 
Stebani
+ 42,2
 
WP 4: Mulkwitz/Spreestraße 1
10,17 km
 
Pl. Nach WP (Gesamt)
Fahrer / Fahrzeug
Gesamt-
zeit
 
WP
Fahrer
WP-Zeit
1
M. Semarad/Ceplecha (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
27.39,9
 
M. Semerad
6.06,3
2
Gassner jr./Wüstenhagen (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 9,2
 
M. Wallenwein
+ 5,9
3
M. Wallenwein/Kopczyk (D)
Subaru Impreza STI
+ 12,6
 
S. Wallenwein
+ 9,3
4
S. Wallenwein/Zeitlhofer (D/A)
Subaru Impreza
+ 33,9
 
Gassner jr.
+ 1,26
5
Gassner sen/Schrankl (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer X
+ 51,4
 
Abramowski
+ 13,1
6
Corazza/Bauer (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer VII
+ 55,1
 
J. Semerad
+ 14,0
7
J. Semerad/Niemetz (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 1.02,8
 
Gassner sen.
+ 14,2
8
Dobberkau/König (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer
+ 1.22,3
 
Coraazza
+ 15,5
9
Stebani/Christian (D)
Opel Corsa S2000
+ 1.26,2
 
Dobberkau
+ 15,8
10
Rexhausen/Clemens (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 2.39,4
 
Stebani
+ 27,1
 
WP 3: RK Klitten
6,36 km
 
Pl. Nach WP (Gesamt)
Fahrer / Fahrzeug
Gesamt-
zeit
 
WP
Fahrer
WP-Zeit
1
Gassner jr./Wüstenhagen (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
21.30,2
 
M. Wallenwein
3.10,6
2
M. Semarad/Ceplecha (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 3,4
 
M. Semerad
+ 2,3
3
M. Wallenwein/Kopczyk (D)
Subaru Impreza STI
+ 10,1
 
Gassner jr.
+ 4,1
4
S. Wallenwein/Zeitlhofer (D/A)
Subaru Impreza
+ 28,0
 
S. Wallenwein
+ 4,8
5
Gassner sen/Schrankl (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer X
+ 40,6
 
J. Semerad
+ 5,5
6
Corazza/Bauer (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer VII
+ 43,0
 
Corazza
+ 6,3
7
J. Semerad/Niemetz (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 52,2
 
Gassner sen.
+ 9,2
8
Stebani/Christian (D)
Opel Corsa S2000
+ 1.02,5
 
Stebani
+ 10,3
9
Dobberkau/König (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer
+ 1.09,9
 
Zupanic
+ 14,1
10
Abramowski/Wloch (PL)
Mitsubishi Lancer VIII
+ 2.03,2
 
Abramowski
+ 14,5
 
WP 2: Nochten/Sprey 2
16,90 km
 
Pl. Nach WP (Gesamt)
Fahrer / Fahrzeug
Gesamt-
zeit
 
WP
Fahrer
WP-Zeit
1
Gassner jr./Wüstenhagen (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
18.15,5
 
Gassner jr.
9.17,7
2
M. Wallenwein/Kopczyk (D)
Subaru Impreza STI
+ 14,2
 
M. Semerad
+ 5,1
3
S. Wallenwein/Zeitlhofer (D/A)
Subaru Impreza
+ 27,3
 
M. Wallenwein
+ 8,2
4
Gassner sen/Schrankl (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer X
+ 35,5
 
S. Wallenwein
+ 12,4
3
Corazza/Bauer (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer VII
+ 40,8
 
Gassner sen.
+ 21,6
6
J. Semerad/Niemetz (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 50,8
 
Stebani
+ 26,6
7
Dobberkau/König (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer
+ 54,6
 
Dobberkau
+ 29,4
8
Stebani/Christian (D)
Opel Corsa S2000
+ 56,3
 
J. Semerad
+ 32,7
8
Stebani/Christian (D)
Opel Corsa S2000
+ 56,3
 
J. Semerad
+ 32,7
10
Rexhausen/Clemens (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 1.50,9
 
Rexhausen
+ 1.00,5
10
Abramowski/Wloch (PL)
Mitsubishi Lancer VIII
+ 51,8
 
Mohe
+ 1.19,7
 
WP 1: Nochten/Sprey 1
16,90 km
 
Pl. Nach WP (Gesamt)
Fahrer / Fahrzeug
Gesamt-
zeit
 
WP
Fahrer
WP-Zeit
1
Gassner jr./Wüstenhagen (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
8.57,8
 
Gassner jr.
8.57,8
2
M. Wallenwein/Kopczyk (D)
Subaru Impreza STI
+ 6,0
 
M. Wallenwein
+ 6,0
3
Corazza/Bauer (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer VII
+ 7,7
 
Corazza
+ 7,7
4
Gassner sen/Schrankl (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer X
+ 13,9
 
Gassner sen.
+ 1,39
5
S. Wallenwein/Zeitlhofer (D/A)
Subaru Impreza
+ 14,9
 
S. Wallenwein
+ 14,9
6
Semerad/Niemetz (CZ)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 18,1
 
Semerad
+ 18,1
7
Dobberkau/König (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer
+ 25,2
 
Dobberkau
+ 25,2
8
Stebani/Christian (D)
Opel Corsa S2000
+ 29,7
 
Stebani
+ 29,7
9
Rexhausen/Clemens (D)
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
+ 50,4
 
Rexhausen
+ 50,4
10
Abramowski/Wloch (PL)
Mitsubishi Lancer VIII
+ 51,8
 
Abramaowski
+ 51,8

GO TOP
 
 
TW-WM
  Copyright 1999/2010 Auto-Sportwelt|
 
1